Is Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Canola Oil, Sugar, Flavouring, Contains Sesame, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Chilli, Garlic, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy, Salt, Wheat, Maltodextrin), Colour (Caramel), Chives, Spices

Check Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSoup