Is Koka The Original Vegetable Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 70g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Salt, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Sugar, Vegetable Powder, Chives, Yeast Extract, Spices, Garnish: Dehydrated Carrot, Corn, Peas
Check Koka The Original Vegetable Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koka The Original Vegetable Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koka The Original Vegetable Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 70g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSoup


