Is KOKITA, GADO GADO INDONESIAN SALAD DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, SUGAR, RED CHILI, COCONUT MILK, SALT, FLAVOR ENHANCER (HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATED), ACIDITY REGULATOR, STABILIZER ANTIOXIDANT (A-TOCOPHEROL ASCORBYL PALMITATE).

Check KOKITA, GADO GADO INDONESIAN SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOKITA, GADO GADO INDONESIAN SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping