Is Koko Dairy Free Super Milk Chilled Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (8%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Rapeseed Oil, Faba Bean Protein, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum), Emulsifier (Sunflower/Rapeseed Lecithin), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Ascorbic Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin E, Folic Acid, Zinc Sulphate, Vitamin A, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B2, Vitamin D2, Iron Pyrophosphate, Potassium Iodide
Check Koko Dairy Free Super Milk Chilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koko Dairy Free Super Milk Chilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Koko Dairy Free Super Milk Chilled is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


