Is Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Dairy, Cocoa, Rice Krisp Cereal, E,guittard Milk Chocolate, Lemon Flavoring

Check Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koko Nuggz 1oz Bag - Lemonnade is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go