No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kokoa Collection 82% Darkest Hot Chocolate From Madagascar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Paste Madagascar, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Minimum Cocoa 82%

Check Kokoa Collection 82% Darkest Hot Chocolate From Madagascar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kokoa Collection 82% Darkest Hot Chocolate From Madagascar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Kokoa Collection 82% Darkest Hot Chocolate From Madagascar | Spoonful