Is KOKOPELLI, CLOUD COOKIES, LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, BUTTER, POWDERED SUGAR, LEMON EXTRACT, FRESH LEMON JUICE, LEMON ZEST, SALT.
Check KOKOPELLI, CLOUD COOKIES, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOKOPELLI, CLOUD COOKIES, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusButterySweetTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


