Is Koko's Dip N Lick Popcifier, Assorted Flavors Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lollipop Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Blue 1), Titanium Dioxide, Powder Dextrose, Folic Acid, Magnesium Stearate
Check Koko's Dip N Lick Popcifier, Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koko's Dip N Lick Popcifier, Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koko's Dip N Lick Popcifier, Assorted Flavors is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


