Is KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&C Yellow 6), Korean Ginseng Extract.
Check KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOLA CHAMPAGNE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


