Is KOLA CHAMPAGNE SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FOOD FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), FD&C YELLOW #6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check KOLA CHAMPAGNE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking