Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
FizzySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER | Spoonful