Is KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOMBUCHA, BLUEBERRY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
FizzySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


