Is Kombucha Goyave Rose Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau filtrée, culture de kombucha*, purée de goyave*, sucre de canne brut*, hibiscus*, pétales de rose*
Check Kombucha Goyave Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kombucha Goyave Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


