Is Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria Cultures, Organic Kiwi Juice), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea
Check Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kombucha Organic Raw Original Kombucha Drink is available at 4 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


