Is Kombucha - Pineapple Pink Guava Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURA FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR BACILLUS SUBTILIS.

Check Kombucha - Pineapple Pink Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go