Is KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Kona Coffee, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Silica Gel

Check KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KONA COFFEE SEASONING / RUB, KONA COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping