Is Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Coffee, Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract

Check Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee