Is Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Coffee, Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract
Check Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kona Red Coffee Cold Brew Kona Blend Espresso - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


