Is Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated filtered water, alcohol from organic cane sugar, natural flavors
Check Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry 12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 12 / Pack (Quantity)
Black Forest Stretch Island Fruit Strips Variety Pack
Wild Basin Berry Mix Pack Boozy Sparkling Water - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans
Canada Dry Original Sparkling Seltzer Water - 12 Pack Cans
Polar Seltzer Water Strawberry Watermelon, 12 fl oz cans, 8 pack
Where to buy
Kona Spiked Island Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


