Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrageen, Natriumphosphate

Check Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking
Egg Free? Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett | Spoonful