Is Конфеты неглазированные с корпусом типа пралине ';Батончики '; РОТ ФРОНТ'; Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • food fibers 3

food fibers 3

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanut Mass, Cocoabuter Sudstiune Vegutablegspartiaily Hydrogenated Palm Oil Partally Hydrogenated Rapese Toudants Citric Acid E330, Mxed Tocopherol Concentrate E300, Ower Le Hin E322, Crushed Waters, High Grade Wheat Bread Refined Deodorized Suniower Oil (Vegetable), Eg9 Mixture Powder , Emasier Noya Lecithin E322 (Ess Than 1%),Salt, Leavening Ae Mbicarbonate E500), Acidity Regulator-citric Acid E330, Deodorized Soya Ficar, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Ch Ww Powder, Compotidfood Supplement (Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid E300, Alpha-tocopherol E307), Tavouring Vanillic' Mayconta Urt Of Potato Starch, Almond, Hazelnut, Nutrition Value Of 100 G Of The Product, G (Average Values), : Fat-29,0, Including Saturated Taty Acids Ohdrates-55,0, Incluc Sugar-43,5, Food Fibers 3,1, Profein - 10,0, Salt-0,22, Caloric Value (Averagevalues), : 2200Kj 530Kcal/100g S Prature 15-21'Candre R Diynot More Than 75%, Avoid Exposure To Direct Sunlight

Check Конфеты неглазированные с корпусом типа пралине ';Батончики '; РОТ ФРОНТ'; against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go