Is Konjac Jelly Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Gum mix (konjac powder, carrageenan, trisodium citrate, dextrin, gellan gum, xanthan gum), Peach flavor, Citric acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Gum powder (konjac powder, gum arabic, locust bean gum, agar, guar gum, ammonium phosphatides), Extract peach juice, Sucralose, Trisodium citrate, Calcium lactate.
Check Konjac Jelly Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konjac Jelly Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


