Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Konjac Linguine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Konjac Flour, Acidity Regulator

Check Konjac Linguine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FrySide DishSoup
Wheat Free? Konjac Linguine | Spoonful