Is Kook Soon Dang Rice Makgeolli Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, YEAST, NURUK, WATER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASPARTAME, FRUCTOSE, SUCROSE, BANANA PUREE, BANANA FLAVOUR, CARBON DIOXIDE. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Kook Soon Dang Rice Makgeolli Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kook Soon Dang Rice Makgeolli Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


