Is Kookaburra Strawberry & Cream Liquorice Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Hydogenated Vegetable Fat, Mono And Diglycerides Emulsifier, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrates, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Colors Red 40, Shellac, Bees Wax, Carnauba Wax,may Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Nuts
Check Kookaburra Strawberry & Cream Liquorice Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kookaburra Strawberry & Cream Liquorice Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kookaburra Strawberry & Cream Liquorice Bites is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


