Is Kool-Aid Artificially Flavored Tropical Punch Powder Drink Mix, 63 oz. Canister Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Phosphate, Red 40, Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Bha ! (Preserves Freshness), Blue 1

Check Kool-Aid Artificially Flavored Tropical Punch Powder Drink Mix, 63 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Artificially Flavored Tropical Punch Powder Drink Mix, 63 oz. Canister is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking