Is Kool-Aid Chewing Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Gum Base, Flavours, Glycerol (humectant), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Aspartame (sweetener), Beta Carotene, Cochineal Extract, Grape Skin Extract, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains A Source Of Antioxidant Bht.
Check Kool-Aid Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Chewing Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


