Is Kool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Scary Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 oz Pouches, Liquids Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Sweetener), Blue 1, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Kool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Scary Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 oz Pouches, Liquids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Scary Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 oz Pouches, Liquids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Capri Sun Lemonade Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box
Capri Sun Roarin' Waters Fruit Punch Wave Flavored Water Kids Drink Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Crisp, Light, Thin
Kool Aid Bursts Berry Blue Kids Drink, 6 Ct Pack, 6.75 fl oz Bottles, Liquids
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Ghoul-Aid Scary Berry Artificially Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 oz Pouches, Liquids is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


