Is Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SUCRALOSE (46 mg), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (21 mg), SAIB, COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE. PER 2.0 mL SERVING.

Check Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking