Is Kool-Aid Jammers Zero Sugar Cherry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Kool-Aid Jammers Zero Sugar Cherry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Jammers Zero Sugar Cherry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY
Jell-O Pistachio Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz Box
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Jammers Zero Sugar Cherry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid


