Is Koops' Mustard Dusseldorf Bratwurst Mustard Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, red pepper
Check Koops' Mustard Dusseldorf Bratwurst Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koops' Mustard Dusseldorf Bratwurst Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koops' Mustard Dusseldorf Bratwurst Mustard is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping


