Is Koops'™ Sqeeze Original Yellow Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika.

Check Koops'™ Sqeeze Original Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koops'™ Sqeeze Original Yellow Mustard is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping