Is Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, vegetable oil (palm oil and or coconut oil), milk powder, coffee extract (2.4% ), butter (Milk), salt, emulsifier : Soy Lecitin E 22 (Soya), Natural Coffee flavour, colour (E150d), vanillin.

Check Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go