Is Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, vegetable oil (palm oil and or coconut oil), milk powder, coffee extract (2.4% ), butter (Milk), salt, emulsifier : Soy Lecitin E 22 (Soya), Natural Coffee flavour, colour (E150d), vanillin.
Check Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopiko Candy Cappuccino Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


