Is Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Apples, Juice (Apple, Elderberry, Strawberry & Lime), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/ Sulphites ), Alc. not more than 0.05% vol.
Check Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


