Is Kopparberg Cider, with Strawberry & Lime, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients List: Hard Apple Cider, Carbonated Water, Sugar, Juice (Elderberry, Strawberry & Lime), Flavor, Acid; Citric Acid, Preservative, Potassium Sorbate, Sulphites.

Check Kopparberg Cider, with Strawberry & Lime, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go