Is Kopparberg Cider, with Strawberry & Lime, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients List: Hard Apple Cider, Carbonated Water, Sugar, Juice (Elderberry, Strawberry & Lime), Flavor, Acid; Citric Acid, Preservative, Potassium Sorbate, Sulphites.
Check Kopparberg Cider, with Strawberry & Lime, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg Cider, with Strawberry & Lime, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


