Is Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Gelatin, Cocoa Butter, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavorcontains: Soypacked In A Facility That Processes Treenuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Milk And Soy,product Of Sweden
Check Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


