Is Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears Egg Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Gelatin, Cocoa Butter, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavorcontains: Soypacked In A Facility That Processes Treenuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Milk And Soy,product Of Sweden
Check Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopper's Chocolate Dark Chocolate Gummy Bears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


