Is KOPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE ABSINTHE CORDIALS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE: [CONTAINS: SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], CANE SUGAR, US CERTIFIED COLORS INCLUDING: FD&C YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW LAKE NO. 5, BLUE NO 1, BLUE LAKE NO. 1 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, WHEAT STARCH, CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS INCLUDING OIL OF ANISE
Check KOPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE ABSINTHE CORDIALS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE ABSINTHE CORDIALS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


