Is Kopper's Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate [Contains: Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla], Pure Milk Chocolate [Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla], Caramels [Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors], Corn Starch, Wheat Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Sea Salt

Check Kopper's Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kopper's Milk & Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping