Is KOREAN BBQ ALMONDS GLAZED MIX BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DRIED PINEAPPLE (UNSULFURED PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC FERMENTED SOYBEAN PASTE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC RICE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check KOREAN BBQ ALMONDS GLAZED MIX BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast