Is KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork rinds
- natural smoke flavor
- natural flavor
pork rinds
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ FLAVORED PORK RINDS FRIED IN SUNFLOWER OIL, KOREAN KIMCHI BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


