Is KOREAN KIMCHI HOT SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER POWDER, RED CHILI PEPPER PASTE (WHEAT FLOUR, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, HOT PEPPER SEASONING [RED CHILI PEPPER POWDER, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, ONION], WATER, SALT), VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), GRAIN ALCOHOL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT.
Check KOREAN KIMCHI HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN KIMCHI HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


