Is KOREAN WING SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARDIES, WATER, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, BUTTER BLEND (MILK, CREAM, WATER, COCONUT OIL), SEASONING MIX (MUSTARD POWDER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, THIAMINE, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER, CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RICE WINE, SOY SAUCE [SOYBEAN, WATER, SEA SALT, RICE WINE]), GARLIC TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT.
Check KOREAN WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOREAN WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCooking


