Is körnereck Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weizenmehl, Trinkwasser, Leinsamen, Roggenvollkornschrot, Haferflocken';, Sonnenblumenkerne, Roggenmehl, Hefe, Speisesalz, Gerstenmalzmehl, Gerstenmalzextrakt (Gerstenmalz, Wasser), Branntweinessig, Sonnenblumenöl, Zucker, Verdickungsmittel: Guarkernmehl';. aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau (EU-/Nicht-EU-Landwirtschaft). Kann Spuren von Milch, Ei, Soja und Sesam enthalten.

Check körnereck against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich