Is Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Acidity Regulator

Check Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosa Canned Baby Corn Whole is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing