Is Kosa Canned Lychee in Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lychee, Sugar, Citric Acid, Water

Check Kosa Canned Lychee in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosa Canned Lychee in Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping