Is Kosa Instant Red Cussy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut milk, Red curry paste (lemongrass, shallot, salt, red chili, garlic, galangal, kaffir lime leaves, coriander seeds, cumin), Bamboo shoots, Chili oil, Soybean oil, Sugar, Salt, Red chili, Kaffir lime leaves. Contains: Soy. May contain: Peanuts, Sesame, Fish, Mollusk, Crustacean.

Check Kosa Instant Red Cussy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kosa Instant Red Cussy | Spoonful