Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Koscuisko Spicy Brown Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Water, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Paprika.

Check Koscuisko Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koscuisko Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Pescatarian? Koscuisko Spicy Brown Mustard | Spoonful